Rosewood

$4.00$75.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: ,

Description

Rosewood Essential Oil is sweet, woody, fruity, and has a soft floral aroma. Topically, this is a great additive for beauty product, or diluted directly on the skin for acne, dry or dull skin, oily skin, sensitive skin, and diminish scars or stretch marks. Inhaled, Rosewood oil is helpful to ease colds, flu symptoms, frigidity, headaches, and relieve stress and tension.

  • Latin Name: Aniba roseaodora
  • Country of Origin: Brazil
  • Harvested from Wild Growing Plants, Steam Distilled from the wood.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Oil Size

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rosewood”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *